Wichtige Termine im Vogtländischen Fußball-Verband e.V

< 2019 >
April
«
»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
  • 20. Spieltag Vogtlandklasse Herren
    15:00
    13/04/2019-14/04/2019

    Sptg.SpielkennungHeimmannschaft

    Spielleitung

    Gastmannschaft

    Assistent 1

    Zeit/Tore

    Assistent 2

    Spielstätte
    Samstag, 13.04.2019
    20636601134VFC AdorfBC Erlbach15:00Rasenplatz Adorf Stadion a.d.Elsterstrasse
          
    20636601135SG KürbitzSV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz 215:00Rasenplatz Kürbitz
          
    20636601137SV Concordia PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen15:00Rasenplatz Hegelstraße
          
    20636601138Reichenbacher FC 2FSV Bau Weischlitz15:00Kunstrasenplatz Stadion am Wasserturm
          
    20636601139SpVgg Grünbach-FalkensteinVfL Reumtengrün15:00Rasenplatz Falkenstein Sport-und Freizeitpark
          
    20636601140SV CoschützSpVgg. 1862 Neumark15:00Rasenplatz Coschütz
          
    Sonntag, 14.04.2019
    20636601136SpVgg. HeinsdorfergrundSG Jößnitz15:00Heinsd`grund Sportplatz Kaltes Feld
  • 20. Spieltag Vogtlandliga Herren
    15:00
    13/04/2019-14/04/2019

    Sptg.SpielkennungHeimmannschaft

    Spielleitung

    Gastmannschaft

    Assistent 1

    Zeit/Tore

    Assistent 2

    Spielstätte
    Samstag, 13.04.2019
    20636600135SC Syrau1. FC Wacker Plauen15:00Waldstadion Syrau Ausweichplatz
          
    20636600136SG UnterlosaBSV 53 Irfersgrün15:00Rasenplatz Unterlosa
          
    20636600138FC Fortuna 91 Plauen e.V.SG Rotschau15:00Sportplatz Crieschwitzer Hang
          
    20636600139VfB Auerbach 21. FC Rodewisch15:00Auerbach Diesterwegsportplatz Kunstrasen
          
    Sonntag, 14.04.2019
    20636600134SV Grün-Weiß WernesgrünVfB Mühltroff15:00Waldsportplatz Wernesgrün Kunstrasen
          
    20636600137VfB LengenfeldSV Fronberg Schreiersgrün15:00Kunstrasenplatz Lengenfeld
          
    20636600140SV 1903 KottengrünFC Werda15:00Eimberg Arena Kottengrün
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
  • 21. Spieltag Vogtlandklasse Herren
    15:00
    27/04/2019-28/04/2019

    Sptg.SpielkennungHeimmannschaft

    Spielleitung

    Gastmannschaft

    Assistent 1

    Zeit/Tore

    Assistent 2

    Spielstätte
    Samstag, 27.04.2019
    21636601141FSV Bau WeischlitzSpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein15:00Rasenplatz Weischlitz
          
    21636601143BC ErlbachSV Concordia Plauen15:00Hartplatz Erlbach Nebenpl.
          
    21636601144SG JößnitzVFC Adorf15:00Sportplatz Jößnitz
          
    21636601145SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz 2SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund15:00Kunstrasenplatz Elstertalstadion
          
    21636601146SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSG Kürbitz15:00Sportplatz Neumark am Badsteig
          
    Sonntag, 28.04.2019
    21636601142SG Stahlbau PlauenReichenbacher FC 215:00Rasenplatz Lindentempel
          
    21636601147VfL ReumtengrünSV Coschütz15:00Rasenplatz Reumtengrün a.d. Treba
  • 21. Spieltag Vogtlandliga Herren
    15:00
    27/04/2019-28/04/2019

    Sptg.SpielkennungHeimmannschaft

    Spielleitung

    Gastmannschaft

    Assistent 1

    Zeit/Tore

    Assistent 2

    Spielstätte
    Samstag, 27.04.2019
    21636600141SG RotschauVfB Auerbach 215:00Sportplatz Rotschau
          
    21636600143VfB MühltroffVfB Lengenfeld15:00Sportplatz Mühltroff
          
    216366001451. FC Wacker PlauenSG Unterlosa15:00Rasenplatz Gerhard Bertram
          
    Sonntag, 28.04.2019
    21636600142SV Fronberg SchreiersgrünFC Fortuna 91 Plauen e.V.15:00Schreiersgrün Rasenplatz am Fronberg
          
    21636600144BSV 53 IrfersgrünSV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün15:00Rasenplatz Irfersgrün
          
    21636600146FC WerdaSC Syrau15:00Hauptplatz Werda Rasenplatz
          
    216366001471. FC RodewischSV 1903 Kottengrün15:00Rasenplatz Rodewisch Stadion d. Jugend
28
29
30
Mai
Mai
Mai
Mai
Mai
Menü schließen