A-Junioren, 1.Kreisliga (A), Kreis Vogtland
636651 – Meisterschaft, A-Junioren Kreisliga
031
So
01.11.2020
10:00
7
SpG Heinsdorfergrund / RFC 2
SG Neustadt
034
So
01.11.2020
10:00
7
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
SV Coschütz
035
So
01.11.2020
10:00
7
VfB Pausa/V.
FSV Bau Weischlitz
B-Junioren, 1.Kreisliga (A), Kreis Vogtland
636652 – Meisterschaft, Kreisliga
022
So
01.11.2020
10:00
4
SG Stahlbau Plauen
SpG Erlbach/Wernitzgrün/Markneukirchen
008
So
01.11.2020
10:30
2
SpG Bergen/Grünbach-Falkenstein
VFC Adorf/V.
C-Junioren, 1.Kreisklasse, Kreis Vogtland
636655 – Meisterschaft, C-Junioren Staffel 2
010
So
01.11.2020
10:00
3
SpG SpuBC/Concordia/Fortuna
SpG Weischlitz / Lauterbach
011
So
01.11.2020
10:00
3
SpG Wernitzgrün/Markneukirchen/Erlbach
SpG Bergen/Tirpersdorf/Kottengrün
D-Junioren, 1.Kreisklasse, Kreis Vogtland
636657 – Meisterschaft, D-Junioren Staffel 3
009
Sa
31.10.2020
09:30
3
SpG Neustadt / Ellefeld
SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein 1e.V
022
Sa
31.10.2020
10:00
6
SG Pfaffengrün
FSV Treuen 1
D-Junioren, 1.Kreisklasse, Kreis Vogtland
636658 – Meisterschaft, D-Junioren Staffel 2
013
Sa
31.10.2020
10:00
4
SpG Wernitzgrün / Markneukirchen
SpG Kottengrün/Grünbach-Falkenstein 2/Bergen
020
Sa
31.10.2020
10:00
5
FSV 1990 Klingenthal
FSV Bau Weischlitz
D-Junioren, 1.Kreisklasse, Kreis Vogtland
630246 – Meisterschaft, D-Junioren Staffel 4
023
Sa
31.10.2020
11:00
6
Reichenbacher FC 2
SpG Brunn / Eintracht Auerbach
E-Junioren, 1.Kreisklasse, Kreis Vogtland
636661 – Meisterschaft, E-Junioren Staffel 1
017
Sa
31.10.2020
10:00
4
SpG Erlbach 2 / Wernitzgrün / Markneukirchen
FSV Bau Weischlitz
020
Sa
31.10.2020
10:00
4
VfL Reumtengrün
SpG Grünbach-Falkenstein/Morgenröthe-Rautenkranz
026
Sa
31.10.2020
10:00
6
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/V. 1
FSV 1990 Klingenthal
E-Junioren, 1.Kreisklasse, Kreis Vogtland
636662 – Meisterschaft, E-Junioren Staffel 2
030
Sa
31.10.2020
10:00
6
FC Teutonia Netzschkau
1. FC Rodewisch
E-Junioren, 1.Kreisklasse, Kreis Vogtland
636663 – Meisterschaft, E-Junioren Staffel 3
027
Sa
31.10.2020
10:00
6
1. FC Wacker Plauen 2
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/V. 2
028
Sa
31.10.2020
10:00
6
VfB Plauen Nord
BC Erlbach 1
E-Junioren, 1.Kreisklasse, Kreis Vogtland
636664 – Meisterschaft, E-Junioren Staffel 4
027
Sa
31.10.2020
10:00
6
Reichenbacher FC 2
SC Syrau
030
Sa
31.10.2020
10:00
6
SpG Mühltroff/ Pausa
FC Fortuna 91 Plauen e.V.
commenting closed